Distributors

         
DISTRIBUTOR TOWN CONTACT PERSON CONTACT NUMBER  
CENTRAL AND MOUNTAIN REGION        
         
LEONARD MBOGO- CENTRAL 1     0735511199  
BEEKAY SUPPLIERS LTD. EMBU Mr. Shital 0722824627  
SOYAMA HARDWARE THIKA Mrs. Amina 0721804118  
MARUTI GENERAL MERCHANTS MERU Mr. Kanji 0722885510  
KINDARUMA LTD. EMBU Mr. Navin 0722743010  
SHANYAKI AUTO HARDWARE LTD. EMBU NYAGA KIORA 0722 877147  
HARUN AYUB & SONS LTD  MERU  Mr. Afzal  0722885510  

PAM COMPLEX HARDWARE

 NYERI  Mr. Patrick Mwaniki  0722863999  

E.K WACHIRA

NYERI W. Mahungu 0722518042  

KIMERU ENTREPRISES LTD

MERU Mr. Hitesh Shah 072896963  

DAIMA STORES LTD

CHUMA Mr. Kinyua 0720384606  

KINOTI G K HARDWARE STORES

NKUBU Mr. Kinoti 0718681339  

NEMCHAND ANAND

MERU  Mr. Rasik 0722879922  

LENANA HARDWARE STORES

NYERI Mr. Yatin Desai 0722768891  

CIENI PLAINS COMPANY LTD

NARUMORU Mr. Wainaina 0727805688  

GALAXY MERCHANTS LTD

MERU Mr. Vin 0715207980  

ROSE HARDWARE LTD

NYERI Mr. John 0724531260  
         
MARTHA NJUBI- CENTRAL 2     0780868210  
DOUBLE KEI HARDWARE KARATINA Mr. James 0720 955422  
NYONJORO HARDWARE & SUPPLIES LTD. NYAHURURU MR. NJOROGE MUNYUA 0721 953823  
MAGUNA-ANDU WHOLESALERS (K) LTD. MAKUYU JANET NDUTA WACHIRA 0721628040  
MUTTE NYAHURURU JULIA WANJIRU MUTTE 0722647812  
NDIRANGU'S HARDWARE  NYAHURURU JOSEPH NDIRANGU 0713 470948  
LAIKIPIA HARDWARE STORES NYAHURURU Mr. Nderitu Gatua 0722391583  
JOSYMU HARDWARE SUBUKIA Mr. Karimi 0726317707  
NYAHURURU HARDWARE STORE NYAHURURU Mr. Jignesh Patel 0721243486  
PALEAH STORES WANGU'RU Mr. Patrick Njiru  0723483802  
HIT TRANSPORTERS LTD KERUGOYA Mr. Lalji Bhai 0722595005  
SOSBAN STORES WANG'URU Nancy 0722299719  
KRISHNA HARDWARE LTD KERUGOYA Mr. Jadu 0720912861  
AMBASSADORS LTD        
GOPINNATH (K) LTD KERUGOYA Mr. Vivod 0722340045  
HARIN ENTREPRISES        
ROCON ENTREPRISES THIKA Maulik Vyas 0724431670  
IMARA ENTREPRISES THIKA Mrs. Helen 0722249922  
         
GEOFFREY MOMANYI - KISII REGION     0731808009  
OURU SUPER STORES  KISII Mr. Ken 0726734332  
MUTAI HARDWARE STORES LTD. KERICHO Mr. David Beigon 0722707654  
JUMBO SUPER STORE LTD. KISII Shailesh Patel 0729376888  
CECYPO INTERNATIONAL LTD. NAIROBI Mr. Mehul 0788999991  
CEMENT CENTRE LTD. KISUMU Mr. Sanjay 0733960666  
HARDWARE DEALERS LTD. KISUMU Mr. Prashant Shah 0733777777  
BOFLOS ENTREPRISES        
TEGUNOT ENTREPRISES        
COLAGI BUILDERS        
         
EDWIN MBOHA -KISUMU & KISII SUB REGION        
GREEN HARDWARE BUGOMA Mr. Onyango 0733902607  
JAI MAHARAJ HARDWARE LTD. BUNGOMA CHIRAG PRAJAPATI 0721 897882  
JUBILEE IRON MONGERS LTD. KAKAMEGA Mr. Pragnesh 0726658000  
MITRA ENTERPRISES LTD KAKAMEGA Mr. Pravin Bhai 0722768340  
GURUKRUPA HARDWARE & ELECTRICAL BUNGOMA PATEL SHAZLESH KUMAR 0727329754  
MITRA HARDWARE BUSIA BUSIA CHIRAG PRAJAPATI 0728110200  
GOLDEN GOAL AGRO DEALER & HARDWARE CHWELE TOBIAS 0710 953000  
RABADIYA HARDWARE MALABA  Kishor 0721761472  
UKUHANI ENTERPISES LTD. KIMILILI SOLOMON MABIE BWOME 0706153746  
 ELIEMY DIGITAL HARDWARE LTD        
SAMCO TRADERS        
         
SAMUEL KIMELI - R. VALLEY REGION     0733809552  
AMAR HARDWARE & ELECTRONICS KITALE Mr. Dharmendra Chandaria 0734424154  
LOMUT HARDWARE LTD. KAPENGURIA MS. Winny 0722880400  
DARSHIL HARDWARE LTD. KITALE Mr. Paresh 0735775733  
DARSHIL BUILDING AND SUPPLIERS LTD. KITALE ATUL MOHANLAL SHAH 0722404818  
ELEPHANT ELECTRICAL & HARDWARE MOI'S BRIDGE Mrs. Mary Mungai 0722229737  
GUDHKA HARDWARE LIMITED KITALE Mr. Rajat 0715485846  
SHREEJI HARDWARE & GENERAL STORE / SHREEJI DISTRIBUTOR WEBUYE Mr. Suresh  Bhai Kumar Kerai 0707448990  
WESTERN EAGLE ENTERPRISES WEBUYE Mr. Joseph 0722924699  
SUAM HARDWARE LTD. KITALE Paras 0716002010  
NARAYAN MERCHANDISE LTD KITALE Mr.Mehul 0721376002  
BARATON GENERAL STORES LTD. KAPSABET Mr. Dileep Shah 0735158350  
DADU HARDWARE LTD. ELDORET Mr Ritesh Dadu 0710546456  
EAGLE HARDWARE DEALERS LTD. ELDORET Mr. Narendra 0722652666  
FARMERS HARDWARE MATUNDA Mr. John kakura 0710504420  
HARI OM HARDWARE KENYA LTD. ELDORET Mr. Ripal 0735999599  
HIGHWAY GENERAL HARDWARE CHEPKORIO Mr. Kimaiyo 0724738724  
JALARAM MERCHANDISE LTD ELDORET Mr. Yogesh 0726425542  
JUBILEE & RAFIKI HARDWARE LTD. ELDORET Mr. Natubhai 0720668899  
MARUTI GLASS AND HARDWARE ELDORET Mr. Kanji Patel 0722865523  
MODERN HARDWARE MATUNDA Mr. David 0722852513  
NEELKAMAL TRADING CO. LTD. ELDORET Keyur 0706 151050  
PAVAN AUTO HARDWARE LTD. KAPSABET Mr. Sandeep 0722 980473  
SANTRAM HARDWARE WHOLESALERS ELDORET Mr. Jignesh 0733445545  
TRINITY GEN. MERCHANDISE ELDORET Mr. Peter Nguyu 0710693215  
KHETIA DRAPPERS LTD        
JALARAM LTD        
JALARAM HARDWARE & TOOLS        
NEELKAMAL TRADERS LTD        
         
JACKSON MUJUKANE - COAST REGION     0735512181  
A. N. ISAAK HARDWARE LTD. MOMBASA Mr. Abdullatif Isaak 0722690142 / 0722411480  
ALPHA METALS MOMBASA Mr. Singh 0722487936  
APEX STEEL LIMITED - MOMBASA MOMBASA Mr. Deepan 0733640151  
ATHI COMMERCIAL SERVICES LTD. MOMBASA Mr. Desai 0722 393 416/ 0733 730 127  
BADAR H/W LTD. MOMBASA Mr. Abdullahi 0722 150 016  
BORA BORA H/W MARIAKANI Mr. Albert Njuguna 0722244758  
COAST METALS TRADERS MOMBASA Mr Harish Patel 0720 631 117  
MEGHA MARKETING  LTD. MOMBASA Jeegar 0716389261 / 0716389271 / 0786114111 / 0775114115 / 0737310527  
SHAM HARDWARE MARIAKANI Mr. Abdi 0721380769  
MUKI HARDWARE & GENERAL MOMBASA Mr. Joseph Muki 0721 352 223  
RAGHIB STORES MALINDI Mr. Nurudden 0722806666  
REDIP HARDWARE & GENERAL LTD. MOMBASA Mrs Reshma 0726287987  
TEITA DISTRIBUTORS LTD. VOI Mr. Ashok Anand 0733842425  
AL-MEDINA HARDWARE        
AQIQ TRADING LTD        
MPEKETONI AGROVET        
MTWAPA EECTRICALS & HARDWARE        
HAMADA HARDWARE        
JOE TIMBER HARDWARE        
         
BERNARD TOWETT - NAKURU REGION    

0721282057

 
CHUMA MART LTD. NAKURU Mr. Allan 0736223311  
BEKIN HARDWARE & TRADERS OLKALAOU Elizabeth 0721464484  
DYMA HOLDINGS LTD. OLENGURUONE Mr. Dickson 0721380704  
COMMERCIAL BUILDERS LTD. NYANDARUA Mr. Peter 0732342513  
OLKALAOU TRADERS OLKALAOU Mr. Joseph 0720907474  
ELEPHANT HARDWARE STORES NJORO Mr Simon Kamoche 0721585996  
HARDWARE WORLD NAKURU Mr. Macharia 0723759813  
MACHE HARDWARE NAKURU Mr. Charles Momanyi 0711488582  
KIANDU HARDWARE EGERTON  MS.KAMAU 0727830456  
MJENGO HARDWARE NAKURU Mr. Alex 0704030801  
RIFT VALLEY GLAZIERS LTD. NAKURU Mr. Mutaza 0705541192 / 0733733003  
SUPER BARGAINS GLASS & HARDWARE NAKURU Mr. Zoher 0720244473  
SANIFA TRADERS LTD. NAKURU Mr Duncan Mithamo 0721434760  
TWINS HARDWARE & AUTO SPARES LTD. NAKURU Tabitha 0723766872  
ABER-CARE ENTERPRISES ELBURGON   0728474451  
CHANJE DOMINION        
CITI LINK HARDWARE & GENERAL MERCHANT        
         
CLIFFORD WAKHU- NAIROBI 1 REGION     0733622081  
NAIVASHA GENERAL MASTER NAIVASHA Mr. Ngige 0722673148  
PENTA FARM TRADING LIMITED NAIROBI Mr. Muiruri 0720368957  
RUIRU HARDWARE SHOP LTD RUIRU Mr. Nilesh 0724343428  
HARMONY HARDWARE LTD. NAIROBI Mr. Peter Kiawa 0722495640  
SAYONA GENERAL HARDWARE LTD. NAIROBI Mr Paresh 0733620700  
FLAMINGO        
NOOR BHAI        
         
DANIEL MIGIDE - NAIROBI 2 REGION     0735588265  
APEX STEEL LTD. (MINI H/W DIVISION) NAIROBI Mr. Raju Patel 0734327341  
ASL LTD. - TRADING DIVISION NAIROBI Mr. Nadhim 0722333322  
PRAMUKH HARDWARE STORES LTD. NAIROBI Mr. Jagdish 0724947333 / 0736273233  
APEX STEEL LTD. (NIKU HARDWARE) NAIROBI Mr. Parimal 0722 150 016 / 0733742589  
APEX STEEL LIMITED (NAIROBI DIV.) NAIROBI Mr. Bharath Rao 0734711712 , 0722711785 '0722828850 / 0733640150  
TUFFSTEEL LTD. NAIROBI      
TEJ STEEL LTD. NAIROBI Mr. Hinesh 022431250 / 0733960700  
GLORY HARDWARE & ELECTRICAL LTD. NAIROBI Mr. Mitesh 0724939393/0724560560  
PALAK INTERNATIONAL LTD. NAIROBI Mr. Kirit Bhai 0738651392  
SHREE HARI KENYA LTD. NAIROBI Mr. Dinesh 0722722828  
JUMA HARDWARE NAIROBI Mr. Punnet 0733600545 0728960867  
JAY RAJ ENTERPRISES LIMITED NAIROBI Mr. Kamal 0733 834151  
TINAP ENTERPRISES NAIROBI RAJESH RABADIA 0734 349967  
CECYPO INTERNATIONAL LTD NAIROBI Mr. Mehul 0788999991  
         
PAUL NDIRITU-NAIROBI 3 REGION     0780843095  
AKAMBA STEEL & GEN. WHOLESALERS MATUU BULLY 0722585559  
AKAMBA TIMBER HARDWARE LTD. MACHAKOS Mr. Ramesh 0724404409  
HARI OM HARDWARE  LTD. MACHAKOS Shivam  0787 880893  
GACHANJA MUHORO & SONS MATUU Mr. Chege 0735 33 11 85 / 0727482823  
GOHAPS HARDWARE KITENGELA Mrs. Margaret 0727435610  
PAINTS & HARDWARE SUPERMARKET NAIROBI MR. JOSEPH 0722447922  
MAKUTANO STORES MATUU PETER MWANGI MAINA 0728661875  
MARIDADI GLASS & HARDWARE MAKUENI Mr. Kyalo 0722619246  
MIANGENI HARDWARE & CONTRACTORS MAKINDU Mr. Jonathan 0721 205781  
PASHA ENTERPRISES MACHAKOS Mr. Theuri 0719288738  
SARIS HARDWARE LIMITED KITENGELA Mrs Rispah 0720 215 810  
SUNKAR HARDWARE MWINGI Mr. Taarik 0711438638  
MAKINDU LIKONI MAKINDU MR. PETER 0721319107  
JAY-VEER ENTERPRISES LTD. KITUI Jay Veer 0727 136100  
MIANGENI HARDWARE & CONTRACTORS        
NZIMUH ENTREPRISES        
 ESHAN ENTREPRISES LTD        
         
ROBERT CHEGE - NAIROBI 4 REGION     0733622077  
CHANDARIA BROTHERS NAIROBI Mr. Nimesh 0722518740